PORTAL SPOŁECZNOŚCIOWY
MIESIĘCZNIK "KATECHETA"

Aktualności

Wyniki konkursu o Męce Pańskiej klasy IV-VI

 

L.P

NAZWISKOI IMIĘ

SZKOŁA

PARAFIA SZKOŁY

OPIEKUN

I

MICHALSKA Wiktoria

OGNISKO PRACY POZASZKOLNEJ

ul. Sucharskiego 2

09 – 200 Sierpc

pw. św. Wita, Modesta i Krescencji w Sierpcu

Maria Jagodzińska

II

LOTARSKA Amelia

Szkoła Podstawowa

w Sosnowie

87-515 Rogowo

pw. św. Bartłomieja

w Rogowie

Izabela Meler

III

WIŚNIEWSKI Artur 

Szkoła Podstawowa

im. Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego

w Starych Pieścirogach

ul. Kolejowa 65

05 – 191 Nasielsk

pw. św. Katarzyny

w Nasielsku

Mariola Ewa Zychora

W

BĘDZIKOWSKA Amelia

OGNISKO PRACY POZASZKOLNEJ

ul. Sucharskiego 2

09 – 200 Sierpc

pw. św. Wita, Modesta i Krescencji w Sierpcu

Maria Jagodzińska

W

BRYDZIŃSKA Roksana

Szkoła Podstawowa

w Gościszce

09-310 Kuczbork

pw. św. Marcina

w Zielonej

Barbara Grażyna Sobiech

W

DUDKA Natalia

Szkoła Podstawowa

im. Marii Konopnickiej

ul. Licealna 1

87-610 Dobrzyń n. Wisłą

pw. Wniebowzięcia NMP w Dobrzyniu n. Wisłą

Elżbieta Bukowska

W

GŁOWACKI Bartosz

Szkoła Podstawowa

im. Tadeusza Kościuszki

87-522 Ostrowite

pw. św. Stanisława Kostki w Ostrowitem

Marzena Maria Dunajska

W

KAZIMIERCZAK Filip

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1

im. Klaudyny Potockiej z FILIĄ W BOBACH

ul. M. Konopnickiej 5

06-100 Pułtusk

pw. św. Mateusza

w Pułtusku

s. Augustyna Michalina Zielińska

W

KIESZKOWSKI Antoni

Szkoła Podstawowa

im. ppor. Emilii Gierczak

ul. Kolejowa 1

09-520 Łąck

pw. św. Antoniego

w Korzeniu

Beata Żabka

W

LEWANDOWSKA Julia

Szkoła Podstawowa

im. Polskich Noblistów

w Chalinie

87-606 Chalin

pw. Marii Magdaleny

w Mokowie

Krystyna Bukowska Trzeciak

W

ŁACH Weronika

Zespół Placówek Oświatowych

w Obrytem

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa

im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Obrytem

07 – 215 Obryte

pw. św. Jana Chrzciciela w Obrytem

s. Halina Kawalec

W

OWCZARZAK Julia

Szkoła Podstawowa

im. Stanisława Kostki

w Starym Gralewie

09-166 Gralewo

pw. św. Małgorzaty

w Gralewie

Agnieszka Rogowska

W

OWCZARZAK Maja

Szkoła Podstawowa

im. Stanisława Kostki

w Starym Gralewie

09-166 Gralewo

pw. św. Małgorzaty

w Gralewie

Agnieszka Rogowska

W

PACEK Jakub

OGNISKO PRACY POZASZKOLNEJ

ul. Sucharskiego 2

09 – 200 Sierpc

pw. św. Wita, Modesta i Krescencji w Sierpcu

Maria Jagodzińska

W

RASIŃSKA Ewelina

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 2

im. Jana Walerego Jędrzejewicza

ul. Szkolna 30

09-100 Płońsk

pw. św. Maksymiliana Kolbe w Płońsku

Małgorzata Dymkowska

W

WASILEWSKA Aleksandra

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa

im. Ojca Honoriusza Kowalczyka

Duczymin 15

06-330 Chorzele

pw. św. Jana Nepomucena

w Duczyminie

Barbara Drubkowska

W

WIĘCŁAW Patrycja

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 2

im. Jana Walerego Jędrzejewicza

ul. Szkolna 30

09-100 Płońsk

pw. św. Maksymiliana Kolbe w Płońsku

Małgorzata Dymkowska

© 2008 Diecezja Płocka